Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ava Allan

Age: 18, born 1 March 2000

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

258 votes
young actresses (842 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
Casting the Net Part I (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
born in year 2000 (38 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
young (121 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
11 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (230 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Born In 2000 (3), American (2), Brunette (2), 2000 (2), Born 2000 (2), Actress (1), 00 (1), YBA (1), Cute (1), Petite (1), United States (1), Teen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Angels & Demons (2009)
Rating:
6.2
1975 Watched
Rating:
6.2
719 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. Billie Speare (2012)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1018 Watched
Rating:
7.7
200 Watched
Rating:
4.6
52 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 9 hours, 33 minutes ago

deigismon posted 4 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

deigismon posted 2 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

cinephile96 voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

playboydx posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month ago

longclaw33 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block