Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexia Roy

Age: 39, born 16 September 1979

Country of origin: Gibraltar

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

12 votes
9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Description: Ava Addams [born: Alexia Roy on September 16, 1981 in Gibralter] is an adult film actress. She's of French and Italian descent. Ava grew up primarily in Houston, Texas. Addams was a self-described Goth girl in high school. At age eighteen Ava first started posing for nude and fetish photo shoots; she subsequently posed for Playboy a few years later. Addams began in the adult film industry doing solo and girl on girl films. Ava was nominated for an AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2012. Addams has lived in such places as Florida, California, and Louisiana throughout her personal life. She speaks fluent French, E ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (10), Brunette (3), French (3), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Born 1979 (2), Big Butt (1), European (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), Cute (1), Pornstar (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn (1), Cougar (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KFlo rated this 3/10 1 week, 1 day ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Daniel Lopez OYola rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mike8153 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
kelly32zzzchest rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Bml93 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
DJ95 rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Eleyterios Tiger rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
diggins rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Blatant rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
legna rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block