Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Austin Carter Mahone

Age: 22, born 4 April 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

32 votes
stars in teen vogue (245 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2014 (61 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
16 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
15 votes
singers in gifs (45 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
14 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Austin Mahone Videos

Austin Mahone - Banga! Banga!

20 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Austin Mahone - Say Somethin

17 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Austin Mahone (born in San Antonio, Texas on April 4, 1996) is an American pop singer who became popular in 2011 due to viral videos of his performances. Mahone's debut single "11:11" was released on February 14, 2012. His second single "Say Somethin" was released on August 30, 2012. Mahone first started posting videos on YouTube with his friend Alex Constancio in June 2010. Music videos followed by January 2011, and he began to build an online following. He has been called the "second coming of Justin Bieber". when in October2011, Mahone posted a video covering Justin Bieber's song "Mistletoe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
5.5
95 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched




Music

1. The Secret (2014)
Rating:
5
1 own




Movies

1. Pop Star (2013)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Favorite southern singers (11 person items)

"San Antonio, Texas,"


nikitanikita posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sahe voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nicolecole voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nikitanikita posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nicolecole voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahe voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nikitanikita posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nikitanikita posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahe voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nikitanikita posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nikitanikita posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahe voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

nikitanikita posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahe voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

nikitanikita posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahe voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

nikitanikita posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahe voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nikitanikita posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nikitanikita posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sahe voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nikitanikita posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahe voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nikitanikita posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nikitanikita posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nikitanikita posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sahe voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

nikitanikita posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sahe voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

nikitanikita voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sahe posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahe voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nikitanikita posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

nikitanikita voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block