Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Austin Lee Basis

Age: 41, born 14 September 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

27 votes
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (29 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Guest Stars on Supernatural* (57 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 items)
list by Queen of Horror*
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), The CW (1), Male (1), American (1), Tall (1), Co-star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
2. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.4
868 Watched
Rating:
7.4
515 Watched
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. J. Edgar (2011)
Rating:
6.2
560 Watched
2. My Sassy Girl (2008)
Rating:
6
199 Watched
Rating:
6
45 Watched
4. Dorian Blues (2004)
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
5. American Zombie (2007)
Rating:
4.9
17 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Queen of Horror* added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"Season 8, Episode 16Character: Devin"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block