Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marie-Thérèse Aurore Louise Clément

Age: 72, born 12 October 1945

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dean Tavoularis


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

actress
Tags: European (1), Francophone (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
3615 Watched
Rating:
8.2
2916 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1902 Watched
Rating:
8.1
606 Watched
Rating:
6.4
126 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jazzybop voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

compcua posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block