Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aum Lukkana Wattanawongsiri

Age: 35, born 5 April 1983

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Asian Delight (102 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
My Perfect Thai Beauties (15 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

23 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Lukkana Wattanawongsiri nickname "Aum" or "Aoom". Born April 5, 1983. She is the winner on Thai Super Model 2000. She role in the movie "Kan Kor Kad" in 2011. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Thai (2), Model (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Super Hot (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for an image 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

playboydx voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 7 months ago

Kris rated this 9/10 9 months ago
cekadidas voted for 42 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

purple5566 rated this 9/10 11 months ago
purple5566 voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
pppddd rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Pako rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Pako voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block