Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Gene Abston Brush

Age: 38, born 4 November 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Audrey Hollander was born Lindsay Gene Abston Brush on November 4, 1979 in Alexandria, Kentucky. Hollander is an adult film actress. Hollander grew up mostly in Louisville, Kentucky in a strict family. Audrey originally wanted to be a school teacher and graduated from Loyola University in Chicago, Illinois with a degree in Elementary Education. Hollander first met her future husband and business partner Otto Bauer while on vacation in Miami Beach, Florida on January 1, 2000. Audrey initially did hardcore sex scenes in homemade porn movies with her husband Otto prior to doing her first professional hardcore sex scene with Ed Pow ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (3), Hot (2), November 4 (1), Born In November (1), Scorpio (1), Redhead (1), Fist (1), DAP (1), DVP (1), Dp (1), Sex (1), Porn (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daniel Hayes rated this 1/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block