Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Atsushi Kisaichi

Stats

Birth Name: 私市 淳

Age: 46, born 23 February 1972

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor who was born in Tokyo and represented by Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
5.6
491 Watched
Rating:
7.5
401 Watched
Rating:
7.3
425 Watched
Rating:
7.4
257 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
61 Watched
4. Spectral Force (1998)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block