Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Atsushi Abe

Stats

Birth Name: 阿部 敦

Age: 37, born 25 March 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Japanese voice actor represented by Ken Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
726 Watched
Rating:
6.9
237 Watched
Rating:
6.7
220 Watched
Rating:
7.4
142 Watched
Rating:
7.8
143 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
28 Watched
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen