Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Atsumi Kanno

Stats

Birth Name: 菅野篤海

Age: 29, born 29 March 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
56 Watched
Rating:
8
26 Watched
3. Boys Love 2 (2007)
Rating:
7.6
25 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
96 Watched
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen