Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Atlanta De Cadenet Taylor

Stats

Birth Name: Atlanta Noo De Cadenet Taylor

Age: 25, born 30 March 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
78 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
64 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment

Atlanta De Cadenet Taylor Videos

Forever 21 Fall 2013 featuring Atlanta de Cadenet Taylor

17 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Atlanta De Cadenet Taylor was born in March, 1992. She is a model and a DJ. She is the daughter of former It Girl, Amanda de Cadenet and Duran Duran’s John Taylor. Atlanta’s boyfriend is artist Mike Gittes.
Tags: Model (2), Igram (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), OMFG (1), Chesty (1), Thighs (1), Amazing Chest (1), GAP (1), Natural (1), 11 (1), Epic Ass (1), Perfect Chest (1), Tight Ass (1), Pg 3 (1), England (1), Great Legs (1), FHM (1), Phenomenal (1), Brown Eyes (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Elvis & Nixon (2016)
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Duckman posted a image 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Zero11 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
naimadahmer rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 fashion items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
clovia rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block