Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Atiye Deniz

Age: 29, born 20 November 1988

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

View all Atiye lists

Atiye Videos

ATIYE DENIZ - DON'T THINK (BEYAZ SHOW)

47 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Atiye videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (2), Turkish (2), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1988 (1), Turkish Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jancas voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Deniz Atiye Yılmaz  is a Turkish pop singer. "


musteng76 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
legna voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

legna rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
canelka rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
virtualspring posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

muratarman voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Turquoise posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (21 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block