Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Atiye Deniz

Age: 29, born 20 November 1988

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

85 votes
Perfection (2678 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
41 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year ago 2 comments
14 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (516 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

View all Atiye lists

Atiye Videos

ATIYE DENIZ - DON'T THINK (BEYAZ SHOW)

39 Views

Added 5 years ago


Dondurma (Atiye)

22 Views

Added 5 years ago


Güzelim (Atiye)

20 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Atiye videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (2), Turkish (2), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1988 (1), Turkish Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Atiye (2011)
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
3. Muamma (2010)
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
1 own




Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (516 beauty items)

" Deniz Atiye Yılmaz  is a Turkish pop singer. "


Pawn rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
canelka rated this 5/10 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 months ago
virtualspring posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

muratarman voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Turquoise posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Turquoise posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (20 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
Perfection (2678 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block