Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aso Kumiko

Stats

Birth Name: Kumiko Hiramaru

Age: 39, born 17 June 1978

Born and residing in: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Iga Daisuke


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kumiko Aso (麻生久美子 Asō Kumiko), born Kumiko Hiramaru (平丸 久美子 Hiramaru Kumiko, born 17 June 1978 in Chiba, Japan) is a Japanese actress.
Tags: Actress (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carol Uso rated this 8/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block