Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Asifa Yacub Mirza

Age: 35, born 4 July 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

25 votes
Added by DuckNation (322 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 1 month, 1 week ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexy braless fashion (71 items)
list by mojack
Published 1 year ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Shahs of Sunset (2012)
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 4 weeks ago
DuckNation added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Added by DuckNation (322 person items)
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ruld1969 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
mojack added this to a list 5 months ago
Sexy braless fashion (71 fashion items)
mojack posted 3 images 5 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block