Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Andrea Steinhauser

Age: 43, born 6 August 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

178 votes
Famous Nontheists (99 items)
list by drugs
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 44 comments
34 votes
Smartest Celebrities (35 items)
list by Alix
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
Like a virgin (71 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 5 years ago 3 comments
6 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (855 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 2 comments

Asia Carrera Videos

Asia Carrera on CBS Evening News

243 Views

Added 4 years ago


Asia Carrera on German TV Show "Peep"

160 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Asia Carrera [ born: Jessica Andrea Steinhauser on August 6, 1973 in New York City, New York ] is a former adult film actress. She was born to a Japanese father and German mother, the oldest of four siblings. She was raised in Little Silver, New Jersey. She studied piano as a child, and performed at Carnegie Hall twice before the age of 15. By 16 she taught English at Tsuruga College in Japan. When she was 17, she ran away from home because she felt her parents put too much pressure on her to succeed academically. She won a full academic scholarship to Rutgers University. Carrera worked during the early 1990s as a dancer at seve ... (more)
Tags: Porn (3), American (3), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Porn Star (2), Born 1973 (2), Model (1), United States (1), Intelligent (1), Lingerie (1), Natural (1), Usa (1), Hot (1), Babe (1), Sexy (1), Petite (1), Asian (1), High Iq (1), Female (1), Naughty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
3292 Watched
2. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.1
29 Watched
3. Hard Trip (2003)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

1. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.3
124 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block