Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashlynn Yennie

Age: 32, born 15 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

207 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
17 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Ashlynn Yennie (born May 15, 1985) is an American actress from Riverton, Wyoming. She is best known for playing the role of Jenny in the 2010 Dutch horror film, The Human Centipede (First Sequence). In 2010, she starred as Starlene Arbuckle, in the CM Downs directed horror film, American Maniacs (Previously known as Fetch). In 2011, she starred as herself (the actress who played Jenny) in the sequel to the first film, The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence). In 2016, she played Ashley in the Showtime TV mini-series Submission.
Tags: Actress (4), Female (2), Brunette (2), American (2), Green Eyes (2), Lovely Eyes (1), Cute (1), Pale (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Legs (1), Born 1985 (1), Part Of The Centipede (1), 5'6" (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.6
1892 Watched
Rating:
7.4
868 Watched
Rating:
6.5
73 Watched
4. Undateable (2014)
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
5. Submission (2016)
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
604 Watched
Rating:
4.4
254 Watched
3. The Scribbler (2014)
Rating:
4.2
24 Watched
4. Fear, Inc. (2016)
Rating:
4.8
13 Watched
5. L.A. Slasher (2015)
Rating:
1.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

krosis posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

maverick007 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block