Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Brooke

Age: 32, born 14 August 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

58 votes
red, Red, RED! SHOES (63 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (123 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
4 votes
Top Hottest and Sexiest blonde Actress and Models (116 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
2 votes
Favourite Female Porn★s (500 items)
list by Hradecky
Published 1 day, 10 hours ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Adorable and petite 5'2" blonde bombshell Ashlynn Brooke was born on August 14, 1985 in Choctaw, Oklahoma. Brooke was a cheerleader for nine years throughout grade school (she first started cheerleading in third grade). Following graduation from high school, Ashlynn worked at a used car dealership near Oklahoma City for three and a half years. Her first foray into the adult entertainment industry was a photo shoot for an Oklahoma-based adult publication. After a brief stint as a stripper, Ashlynn began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 21 in 2006. She signed an exclusive contract with the top company New Sensati ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Blonde (5), Female (3), Born 1985 (2), Babyface (1), 1985 (1), Pornstar (1), United States (1), Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Tattooed (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), 5' 2" (1), Big Boobs (1), Short (1), August 14 (1), Model (1), Born In August (1), Holy Shit (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Piranha 3D (2010)
Rating:
5.2
731 Watched
2. Piranha 3DD (2012)
Rating:
3.7
283 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 want to see
4. Foursome (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hradecky added this to a list 1 day, 10 hours ago
Favourite Female Porn★s (500 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block