Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ashlund Jade

Age: 14, born 16 February 2003

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 10"


Lists

113 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1373 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Singer, dancer, actress and model whose very first cover song, a rendition of Echosmith's "Cool Kids," received over 1 million YouTube views in three months. She has worked with several large companies such as American Express, AMC, Lifetime, DreamWorks and more. Before Fame She was busy with dance, tumbling and voice lessons. At the young age of 5 she had a dream to become a world famous actress and singer. ... (more)
Tags: Dancer (1), Born In 2003 (1), Born 2003 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The Pop Game (2017)
1 Watched




Movies

1. The Red Tent (2014)
Rating:
7.2
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tprince4u posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tprince4u posted 2 images 2 months ago

tprince4u rated this 10/10 2 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
chance voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer voted for 36 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

hannalexa rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block