Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Walters

Age: 35, born 30 June 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Danielle Isaie


Lists

11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (236 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Description: Ashley Walters was born on June 30, 1982 in London, England. He is an actor, known for Get Rich or Die Tryin' (2005), Bullet Boy (2004) and w Delta z (2007). Trivia: Was a member of So Solid Crew Uses the alias of 'Asher D', when performing Has three children Has a daughter called China (born on 5th April 2001) Went to the Sylvia Young acting school. Currently Filming BBC Production "Small Island" [June 2009] Is currently working on a film in Canada with rapper 50 Cent [April 2005] ... (more)
Tags: British (1), Born 1982 (1), Asher D (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
7.2
167 Watched
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
6.3
142 Watched
Rating:
8
83 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Speed Racer (2008)
Rating:
5.6
696 Watched
Rating:
6
278 Watched
Rating:
5.4
265 Watched
Rating:
5.2
150 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HUAWEI P10 posted 4 images 12 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block