Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Ashley Robbins
7.3 Rating
(71 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Jana Semrádová

Age: 30, born 4 January 1984

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 5"


About: Ashley Robbins, real name Jana Semrádová, was born in Prague, Czech Republic and works as an adult model and porn star. She began doing porn around 2002 and is known for doing mainly solo work. Sometimes she does lesbian or toys, and her boy/girl work has been limited to a few handjob and blowjob scenes.
Czech (5), Redhead (4), Great Body (1), Actress (1), European (1), Hot (1), Pornstar (1), Czech Republic (1), Born 1984 (1), Natural (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Hostel (2005)
Rating:
5.5
1503 Watched
Rating:
9
13 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see