Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Ann Vickers

Age: 30, born 21 June 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

113 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1373 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
my favorite girls (124 items)
list by yolo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Models A (144 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
2 votes
Marry Me! (15 items)
list by keton
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Ashley Ann Vickers Videos



Photos

46 votes
29 votes
27 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Ashley Ann's southern upbringing embodies rodeoing throughout the US and owning her very own herd of cattle. After competing in the Miss Florida USA Pageant, Ashley established herself as a model and spokesperson with NASCAR, NHRA and International Auto shows while completing a degree in communications from the University of Central Florida. After graduation, Ashley began emceeing for the NBA Memphis Grizzlies in Tennessee, where she thrived working in front of the camera alongside nearly ten thousand fans at each game. In 2010, Ashley Ann competed in Maxim's Hometown Hottie Contest, where she made the Top Ten and hosted WWE: ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched




Movies

1. A Fine Step (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 21 hours, 27 minutes ago
dadam021 rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
RGT rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
crazyi1470 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 months ago

mtc voted for 4 images 3 months ago

irishblue posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

pixceleb voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deandick rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Pako rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Pako voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cotton voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniel M Nielsen rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Daniel M Nielsen voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
danielmn voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

danielmn rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 18 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

scarywomen rated this 9/10 11 months ago
purpleshadow rated this 1/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lechat voted for an image 12 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year ago

sachinakr rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
garland rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block