Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Asha Leo

Age: 36, born 4 January 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2252 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
67 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
40 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
models with skin like chocolate (369 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Asha Leo Videos

Asha Leo - British Lingerie Model

34 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Asha Leo videos

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: - Asha started her modelling career after winning the Face of Sugar Magazine 1995. - Has a degree in Fashion Promotion, PR, Journalism and Broadcast from The London College of Fashion. - She presented the 12 part series ‘Ibiza Exposed’ for Granada TV hosting and interviewing the worldwide names that make up the Ibiza dance scene. - She has hosted ‘Casino TV’ an interactive game show for Asia, and ‘Cheats & Chat’ a celebrity news and gossip show for UK coverage. ... (more)
Tags: British (3), English (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), Hot (3), England (1), WACOAL (1), Tall (1), Babe (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Super Model (1), Indian (1), Green Eyes (1), 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
511 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jason voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 4/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
a1981 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
yep voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 120 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Droop voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Payal voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years ago

Stickaxe voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block