Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Asha Bhat

Age: 25, born 5 September 1992

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

30 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago
7 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXII - The Big Kiss-Off (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
TOP18 Indian Beauty Queens (18 items)
list by Eva
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

India's Miss Diva Universe 2014 (2nd Runner-Up) / Miss Supranational 2014
Tags: India (2), Asha (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), 2014 (1), Miss Diva (1), Miss India (1), Supranational (1), Miss (1), 1992 (1), Bhat (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta voted for 4 images 12 hours, 14 minutes ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 10 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

saantanico rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
saantanico posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

saantanico posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block