Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Ash Stymest
7.5 Rating
(62 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon


Birth Name: Ashley Stymest

Age: 25, born 31 July 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


169 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 45 comments
149 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1564 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
142 votes
Unique Models (54 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
135 votes
I'm kissing all the boys (35 items)
list by Lara
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 43 comments
118 votes
Androgyny (23 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 31 comments


9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Ashley "Ash" Stymest (born 31 July 1991) is an English male model, appearing on the cover of magazines such as Vogue Hommes, Italian Vogue, EY! Electric Youth!, and Dazed & Confused. Stymest was brought up in Coney Hall and attended first Charles Darwin School then Ravens Wood School, in Bromley, South East London. His modeling career started when he was scouted in 2008 when he was 17 years old. That year he was signed with Models 1 and was recruited by Hedi Slimane for Slimane's personal work. His debut was in 2008 on the cover of Japanese Vogue Hommes, photographed by Slimane. While his modeling career was ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1991 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), 1991 (1), Tattoos (1), Model (1), Male (1), Leo (1), Male Model (1), Born 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fr97 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
franceseattle rated this 1/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gia Salgado Lagos rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Audrey rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block