Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Karlin Theis

Age: 28, born 27 May 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Ash Hollywood Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ash Hollywood was born Ashley Karlin Theis on May 27, 1989 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Her first job was as a barista at a drive thru coffee shop. Hollywood worked as a mainstream glamor model prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Ash first began performing in adult movies in her early 20's in 2010; she has appeared in adult features for such top companies as FM Concepts, Wicked Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, Club 59, 3rd Degree, and New Sensations. Hollywood has two tattoos as well as piercings in her tongue, navel, and clitoris. Ash was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2012. In addition, th ... (more)
Tags: Female (2), American (2), Blonde (2), Porn Star (2), Blue Eyes (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Piercing (1), Pornstar (1), Teen (1), Porn (1), Young (1), N. 1 (1), Girl (1), Born 1989 (1), Model (1), Born In 1989 (1), Lingerie (1), Short Hair (1), Amazing Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Kink (2013)
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched
2. Aroused (2013)
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
2. The $3x Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
3. Booty Hunter (2012)
0 want to see
4. A Wife's Secret (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block