Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Asena Tuğal

Age: 33, born 1 January 1984

Born and residing in: Turkey

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

10 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (300 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Asena Tuğal (born 1984 in Istanbul) is a Turkish female television journalist and actress. She presented on TGRT, Kanal D and Show TV in Turkey and on Rai Uno in Italy after having spent six years behind the scenes. In 2006, Tuğal was selected 3rd runner up in the Miss Turkey beauty pageant. She went on to participate in the 2006 Miss International pageant, where she won the "Miss Smile" award. Tuğal received her Bachelor's Degree from Boğaziçi University with a double major in Maths and Science. She was awarded a Young Scientist Award from the Scientific and Technological Research Council of Turkey in the f ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Turkish (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Hot Body (1), Great Body (1), Big Boobs (1), Boobs (1), Legs (1), Born 1984 (1), Female (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Filinta (2014)
Rating:
1
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (300 person items)

" Asena Tuğal is a Turkish female television journalist and actress."


KingRichard rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block