Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ásdís Rán Gunnarsdóttir

Age: 37, born 12 August 1980

Country of origin: Iceland

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
34 votes
Hottest Ladies Of Europe (41 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Beauties from Iceland (28 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Famous in Iceland and Bulgaria.
Tags: Icelandic (2), Iceland (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Blue Eyes (1), Model (1), Born 1980 (1), Female (1), Blonde (1), Big Boobs (1), Holy Shit (1), 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yoda voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

mtc voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 2 images 7 months ago

deandick rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 12 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 12 months ago

irishblue posted 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 12 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 12 months ago
Perfection (2663 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 12 months ago

purpleshadow rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
viper76 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Your Eyes (104 person items)
Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (725 person items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block