Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asami Sanada

Stats

Birth Name: 真田 アサミ

Age: 40, born 8 September 1977

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married


Asami Sanada Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who is affiliated with TAB Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.2
737 Watched
2. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
Rating:
7.6
401 Watched
Rating:
7.6
257 Watched
5. K-ON! (2009)
Rating:
6.9
120 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
2. K-On! The Movie (2011)
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block