Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asami Kuru

Stats

Birth Name: 久留あさ美

Age: 44, born 23 June 1974

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Asami Kuru (久留あさ美 Kuru Asami), real name Masako Kuru (久留 正子 Kuru Masako) is a mental trainer, radio personality, actress and model born in Nagoya. She also served as representative for FF Mental Room. She portrayed Lila in Mirai Sentai Timeranger.
Tags: Asian (1), Model (1), Japanese (1), Actress (1), Super Sentai (1), Timeranger (1), Radio Personality (1), Mental Trainer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.3
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 8 months ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Farah Luna posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block