Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Asami Imajuku

Stats

Birth Name: Imajuku Asami

Age: 39, born 7 January 1978

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos

1 vote

Asami Imajuku (今宿麻美) is a Japanese fashion model, actress, and singer.
Tags: Played Lesbian (1), Played Lgbt (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love My Life (2006)
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched
2. 9 Souls (2003)
Rating:
7.6
41 want to see
3. Hanging Garden (2005)
Rating:
7.8
21 want to see
4. Blue (2002)
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
5. Heaven's Door (2009)
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched




TV

1. Rebound (2011)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block