Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Asako Shirakura

Stats

Birth Name: 白倉 麻子

Age: 39, born 30 December 1977

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
546 Watched
2. D.Gray-man (2006)
Rating:
7.6
149 Watched
Rating:
6.1
46 Watched
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.3
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block