Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asako Dodo

Stats

Birth Name: 百々 麻子

Age: 50, born 8 November 1967

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Kanagawa.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.2
887 Watched
2. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
3. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
4. Detective Conan (1996)
Rating:
7.3
171 Watched
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
7
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block