Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Maynor

Age: 81, born 22 September 1936

Country of origin: United States


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years ago 18 comments
133 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
16 votes
Science Vixens (613 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
1936 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block