Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Ary Fontoura

Ary Fontoura
7.4 Rating
(9 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Ary Beira Fontoura

Age: 81, born 27 January 1933

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
172 Watched
Rating:
6.7
84 Watched
3. A Diarista (2003)
Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
Rating:
4.2
60 Watched



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.1
214 Watched
2. If I Were You 2 (2009)
Rating:
6.4
88 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
4. Xuxa Twins (2006)
Rating:
3
12 Watched
Rating:
4.3
10 Watched



Update feed

jeffpsychedelic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 person items)
almaseletiva added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 person items)
fabrizius added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 person items)

"Maester Luwin "


jeffpsychedelic added this to a list 3 years ago