Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vivian R. Malet

Born: 24 September 1927 Died: 18 May 2013

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Alfonso CuarĂ³n (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hook (1991)
Rating:
6.4
3561 Watched
2. Mary Poppins (1964)
Rating:
7.3
2378 Watched
3. Halloween (1978)
Rating:
7.4
2077 Watched
4. Anastasia (1997)
Rating:
6.9
2096 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1425 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.5
1005 Watched
2. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
Rating:
6.7
620 Watched
4. 21 Jump Street (1987)
Rating:
6.5
262 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block