Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arthur Anderson

Stats

Birth Name: Arthur John Miles Anderson

Born: 29 August 1922 Died: 9 April 2016

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Died 2016 (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1922 (1), Actor (1), Radio Actor (1), Stage Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
715 Watched
2. Zelig (1983)
Rating:
7.7
484 Watched
Rating:
5.5
272 Watched
4. The Oranges (2011)
Rating:
5.4
92 Watched
5. Deathdream (1974)
Rating:
6.8
53 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1089 Watched
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
7.6
48 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
Rating:
9
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block