Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Art Alexakis

Stats

Birth Name: Arthur Paul Alexakis

Age: 55, born 12 April 1962

Born and residing in: United States


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.2
327 Watched
Rating:
6.6
176 Watched
4. I Love the '90s (2004)
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
5. American Dreams (2002)
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Loser (2000)
Rating:
4.8
449 Watched
2. Wild (2014)
Rating:
7.1
327 Watched
3. Committed (2000)
Rating:
4.9
44 Watched
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
5. Rid of Me (2011)
Rating:
6.6
20 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block