Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arn Anderson

Stats

Birth Name: Martin Anthony Lunde

Age: 59, born 20 September 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erin Lunde


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Martin Anthony Lunde (born September 20, 1958), better known by his ring name Arn Anderson, is an American road agent and retired professional wrestler and author. His career has been highlighted by his alliances with Ric Flair and various members of the wrestling stable The Four Horsemen in the NWA/WCW. He currently serves as the senior producer for WWE Raw. On March 31, 2012, Anderson was inducted into the WWE Hall of Fame as a member of the Four Horsemen. ... (more)
Tags: Bearded (1), Hairy (1), Wrestler (1), American (1), Born 1958 (1), WWE Hall Of Fame (1), Wcw (1), Wwf (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
Rating:
6.4
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
6.1
36 Watched
Rating:
4.3
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.4
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
MurdererX posted 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

MurdererX posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Mikkel rated this 3/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
MurdererX posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

MurdererX voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MurdererX posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

CD Smiles posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

scarywomen rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block