Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Armen Dzhigarkhanyan

Stats

Birth Name: Armen Borisovich Dzhigarkhanyan

Age: 80, born 3 October 1935

Country of origin: Armenia

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

58 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (129 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
12 votes
The Changing Face of... Long John Silver (40 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Photo of russian celebrities by Valeri Plotnikov (74 items)
list by Loren
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1), Armenian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Edge (2010)
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched
Rating:
7.1
22 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 want to see
Rating:
7.4
6 want to see
Rating:
7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
13 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7.8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Chaostar posted 4 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Chaostar voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block