Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Armanda Barten

Age: 33, born 29 October 1984

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
51 votes
Dutch Models (23 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Armanda Barten Videos

Anita Care Vienna

180 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Bra in Jacquard, Lace with Matching Girdle

165 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Favourite Cotton Bra and Girdle

82 Views, 1 comments

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Armanda Barten is a Dutch fashion model born in Papendrecht, Netherlands on the 24th of October, 1984. She has green eyes, blonde hair and stands at 5'10 (1.78m) with measurements of 35C-24-35. She's worked with various modeling agencies, such as; Vision Models Cape Town, Boss Models Cape Town, Munich Models, Wilhelmina Models - New York and Elan Management. Instagram: @armandabarten ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Dutch (3), Blonde (2), Leggy (1), Papendrecht (1), Holy Shit (1), Eyes Green (1), Gorgeous (1), Hair Blonde (1), Hot (1), 1984 (1), Netherlands (1), Divine Dutch Girls (1), Scorpio (1), October 24 (1), Green Eyes (1), Born In October (1), Anita (1), Born 1984 (1), La Senza (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 4 days, 12 hours ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Michael posted 62 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniel1980! rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 18 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nbcortez rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Jason rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jimbo12345 voted for 31 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 9 months ago

perod voted for an image 9 months ago

Jason voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 10 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 10 months ago

deadmansparty posted 28 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980! voted for 17 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Digital Oracle voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Digital Oracle voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Digital Oracle voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Life is Life rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block