Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arlete Sales Lopes

Age: 75, born 17 June 1942

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (3), Belas Brasileiras (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
5.7
68 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
22 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block