Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arkadiusz Jakubik

Stats

Birth Name: Arkadiusz Benedykt Jakubik

Age: 48, born 14 January 1969

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Agnieszka Matysiak


Lists

13 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1969 (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fallen Art (2004)
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
2. The Wedding (2004)
Rating:
8
24 Watched
3. The Dark House (2009)
Rating:
7.9
20 Watched
4. Life Feels Good (2013)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
5. You Are God (2012)
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched




TV

1. 13 posterunek 2 (2000)
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
2. Kryminalni (2004)
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block