Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arisa Ogasawara

Stats

Birth Name: 小笠原 亜里沙

Age: 37, born 30 September 1980

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actress and voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
8.3
887 Watched
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
Rating:
7.2
295 Watched
Rating:
7.4
149 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block