Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Christine Tipton

Age: 23, born 25 March 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

7 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Beautiful Black Hair (59 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: 34B-26-33 & 112 lbs. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Pretty (3), Sexy (3), Hot (3), Model (3), Porn Star (3), Cute (3), Breathtaking (3), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (3), Stunner (3), Stunning (3), Born In Texas (1), Raven Haired (1), Born 1995 (1), Aries (1), Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
0 want to see
Rating:
9
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bradb212 rated this 1/10 5 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 4/10 8 months, 1 week ago
stark21 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block