Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ares Teixidó

Stats

Birth Name: Ares Teixidó i Domínguez

Age: 31, born 19 January 1987

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

16 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (145 items)
list by Ricky
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: TV Presenter (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 3 days, 19 hours ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 3 months ago
Ricky posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

DRX voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block