Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Araceli Valdez

Age: 43, born 31 May 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Godlines


Lists

115 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
103 votes
HG's Dark Place: Vampires (500 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 23 comments
33 votes
HG's Dark Place: Mummies (62 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years ago
10 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Beauty (1999)
Rating:
7.8
5827 Watched
2. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5662 Watched
3. Machete (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1287 Watched
Rating:
4.4
130 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2956 Watched
2. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1194 Watched
Rating:
5.2
254 Watched
4. Renegade (1992)
Rating:
5.1
94 Watched
5. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
6.7
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 9 hours, 3 minutes ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year ago
Love To Be Them (69 person items)
Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
I'd Love To Be These Women. (52 person items)
Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Female Celebrity Harem. (85 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block