Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadia Foster

Age: 30, born 12 May 1988

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

143 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1618 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (126 items)
list by djjetz
Published 8 months ago
6 votes
Top 30 girls born in May (30 items)
list by darin26
Published 3 years ago

April Summers Videos

April Summers 2012 Calendar Preview

267 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

24 votes
22 votes
20 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Summers was born Nadia Foster on 12 May 1988 in London, England.[1] In June 2011, Summers ended up in the headlines when actor Sean Bean got into a physical altercation with a man outside a bar in London after the man made disparaging comments about Summers, who was with Bean She's a fan of Football Club Internazionale Milano. ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Blonde (2), 1988 (2), UK (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Centerfold (1), 11 (1), Hot (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), English (1), Model (1), May 12 (1), Born In May (1), Born 1988 (1), England (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jancas voted for an image 4 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 4 months ago

radigast rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yoda voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Mdewman rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
djjetz added this to a list 8 months ago
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (126 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 4/10 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
clovia rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Droop voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Clay posted a image 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Imad Eddine rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 99 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sigil rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block