Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Ann McIntosh

Age: 39, born 29 January 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
93 votes
Backless Dresses (168 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
77 votes
Short Jeans (75 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
63 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments

Photos

30 votes
23 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: April Ann McIntosh is an American actress and model known professionally as April Scott. She has appeared on television programs such as Deal or No Deal, The Shield, CSI: Miami, and It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, as well as films such as The Dukes of Hazzard: The Beginning, The Penthouse, Living Will, and Angel Investors. She is currently the host of the TV show, Model Turned Superstar. Scott was born in Campbell, Missouri. She is of French, Spanish, and Native American ancestry. Upon graduating from Campbell High School in 1997 as April McIntosh, she enrolled in College of the Ozarks, a Christian college in Point Lookout ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched
Rating:
7.6
450 Watched
Rating:
5.6
253 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4
9 Watched
2. Living Will... (2010)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted 54 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

yep voted for an image 1 year ago

The Eggman voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ivo532 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

danielmn9 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

redraider voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

heel99 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

vitelmilano posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

vitelmilano voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2007 (100 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2006 (100 person items)
~(__^> voted for 3 images 2 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Deanmon voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block