Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

April Margera

Stats

Birth Name: April Cole

Age: 62, born 28 March 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Phil Margera


Lists

3 votes
A List Named Jackass (12 items)
list by Brianna
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Hairdresser (1), Born 1956 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1271 Watched
Rating:
6.2
738 Watched
Rating:
6.3
420 Watched
Rating:
5.6
206 Watched
Rating:
4.9
50 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.9
1274 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block